Accedi al sito
Serve aiuto?

Elenco Abilitati Sicurezza

ISCRITTI che hanno partecipato ai CORSI D. Lgs. 494/96 81/08 ecc.
 

ACCATTO    ELISABETTA          
AIMO    MANUELA 
ANTONINO    GIAN MICHELE
AZEGLIO    RAFFAELLA         
BAGNA    DARIO
BALOCCO    PAOLO         
BARACCO    SIMONETTA
BARBERO    DARIO         
BASSOTTO    GUGLIELMO         
BELLAN    SARA
BELVISOTTI    ANDREA
BERTELETTI    ROBERTA
BIANCO    GIOVANNI         
BIGANDO    SILVANO
BOGGIO    VANNI
BOLTRO    ANDREA         
BONDETTI    PIETRO GIACOMO
BONDONNO    GUIDO         
BRUNELLI    ROSSANA
BRUNETTI    VITTORIO         
BURLAZZI    GABRIELLA         
CALIGARIS    FULVIO
CANNA    CARLO         
CARENZO    GIUSEPPINO
CARENZO    PIERO         
CARPEGNA    LUIGI
CARRA'    GUIDO         
CATINO    MARIO    
CAVALCHINO     ALBERTO
CAVALLARO    MASSIMO         
CERIDONO    PAOLO
COPPO    SILVIA         
CORBILETTO    PAOLA
CORRADINO    MASSIMO         
CORRADINO    GERMANA         
COSTANZO    ALESSANDRO
CURINO    FABRIZIO         
D'ADDATO    CLAUDIO
DE LUCA    DANIELE               
DEAMBROGIO    RENZA         
DECORTE    DANIELA
DORELLI    PATRIZIA         
ERBETTA    ELENA
FACCHINETTI    ENRICO         
FAVERO    TIZIANO
FERRARIS    ALDO         
FERRARIS    MARIA GRAZIA
FERRAROTTI    PATRIZIA         
FORNARO    EMANUELA
FRANCESE    MASSIMO         
FRANCESE    RICCARDO
FRANCESE    ROBERTO         
FULCHIERO    PAOLO
FURNO    FRANCO         
GALASSO    OLGA
GALLINA    SANDRO         
GENIPRO    ALBERTO         
GIANOLI    EDOARDO
GILI    LAURA          
GUIDI    CLAUDIA
GIULINI    SYLVIE
GOTTARDELLO    ELEONORA
GRAZIO    PIER FRANCO         
GRIMALDI    FRANCESCA 
GRIGNOLA    LUCA         
LA LOGGIA    GIANNI CARLO
IRICO    PAOLA         
LANDINI    MASSIMO
LORIO    LAURA         
MAFFEI    ALBERTO
MAJER    RAFFAELLA         
MARINO    MARCELLO
MARINO    SARA         
MARTINOTTI    MARINA         
MAZZELLA    VALTER
MAZZUCCO    MASSIMO         
MENSA    PAOLO
MORANDOTTI    PAOLA         
MUSANO    ANDREA
NEGRI    ELISABETTA         
NODARI    FEDERICA
ORECCHIA    MAURO         
OTTONE    ANNA ROSA
PANDOLFO    ORAZIO         
PEDRANI    MAURO
PERUCCA    MARIELLA         
PETRUCCI    DIEGO
PISSINIS    MASSIMO         
POMATI    CRISTIANO
PIZZI    ELENA GIOVANNA    
PORTA    CARLO         
PUGLIESE    GIUSEPPE
RAFFREDI    EZIO         
RASTALDI    ENRICO
RAVETTO    ANTONELLO         
ROLFO    RAFFAELLA
ROSSO    CARLO
SALVOLDI    SARA         
SANNINO    MARIA CRISTINA
SCALO    CLAUDIO
SCOCCINI    LAURA         
SEGATTO    MARZIO
SOMAGLINO    MARCO
STICCO    EUSEBIO         
TAMBORNINO    CLAUDIO
TAMIATI    PAOLO         
TEGLIA    MAURIZIO
TIBALDI    MONICA         
TIOZZO    FABRIZIO
TONELLO    GIORGIO         
TORRI    ANDREA
TOSELLI    TULLIO         
TRIANTAFYLLOU ATHANASSIOS
VALENTI    PAOLA         
VELLA    DAVIDE
VILLANI    LUCA
VIVIANI    MILCO         
ZAMBONI    FABRIZIO
ZANETTI FRANCA
ZANETTI CHINI    ENRICO
ZANGOLA    MANRICO         
ZIZZADORO    DAVIDE